BRANŞLAR


  • BOCCE

    ANTRENÖR ALPER KABAKÇI
    ANTRENÖR SEDA YILDIZ KABAKÇI
    1 SEVGİ DOĞAN
    2 SEMİH VAR
    3 FURKAN ATALAY
    4 OĞUZHAN TURAN
    5 SABİHA USTA

  • VOLEYBOL

    ANTRENÖR ÖZGÜR KOLUKISAOĞLU
    1 GÖKÇE İLHAN (PASÖR)
    2 AKSU KOÇ (KÖŞE)
    3 ŞEVVAL ÇELİK (ORTA)
    4 MERVE ŞAN (KÖŞE P. ÇAPRAZI
    5 CEREN CERAN (LİBERO)
    6 BÜŞRA DEMİR (KÖŞE, P.ÇAPRAZI)
    7 MİHRİCAN ÇARMAN (KÖŞE, P.ÇAPRAZI)
    8 AYÇA ÜNALDI (PASÖR)
    9 MİRAY BİLTEKİN (ORTA)
    10 EBRU KARAYILAN (KÖŞE, P.ÇAPRAZI)
    11 MERVE SAVAŞ (ORTA)
    12 SELENAY CÖMERT (ORTA)
    13 SENA TOPAL (KÖŞE, LİBERO)

  • BOWLING

    ANTRENÖR FAHRETTİN YEŞİLKAYA
    ANTRENÖR HABİB DOĞAN
    1 FATİH TEKELİ
    2 FIRAT COŞKUN
    3 ŞENER ZAN
    4 YILDIRIM ATMACA
    5 ÖMER DOĞAN
    6 HANDE YEŞİLKAYA
    7 GÖZDE YEŞİLKAYA
    8 AYŞE KALAYCI
    9 PIRIL AŞAR
    10 DİDEM DİLARA DOĞAN
    11 ŞENAY METE

  • YÜZME

    ANTRENÖR —-
    A TAKIM SPORCULARIMIZ
    1 OĞUZHAN DOĞAN
    2 BURAK SAYMAZ
    3 YUSUF YARDIMCI
    4 MERVE ESKİCİ
    5 HALİSE NUR ERTAŞ
    6 MEHMET ÇETİN
    7 UĞUR BİN
    8 GİZEM PİŞMİŞ
    9 SELEN HARMANCI
    10 DOĞA AKKAYA
    11 ELİF ERTUNÇ
    12 DOĞA AKKAYA
    13 ELİF ERTUNÇ
    14 DOĞA AKKAYA
    15 ELİF ERTUNÇ
    16 BEYZA KESKİN
    17 SERKAN SAĞLAM
    18 ECEM TEKBIYIKOĞLU
    19 ŞÜKRAN GÖKGÖZ
    20 ZEHRA GÖKGÖZ
    21 HATİCE ALEYNA ERKÇİ
    22 YORUM YELTEKİN
    23 BARAN KIRIKTAŞ
    ALT YAPI SPORCULARIMIZ
    1 TAMER ÖNER
    2 NAZ GÜLDÜR
    3 SEHER EBRAR YILDIZGÖRER
    4 MEHMET ALP KAYAASLAN
    5 EMRE KILIÇ
    6 LOBELYA NAZ KUZUCU
    7 AHMET MERT YÜKSEK
    8 ASLI AK
    B TAKIM SPORCULARIMIZ – ALT YAPI 2
    1 EGE YAĞIZ 2003
    2 ZEYNEP ERKÇİ 2005
    3 DENİZ UTKU ATMACA 2004
    4 CEREN DİYEP 2002
    5 YAĞIZ GÜZEY 2004
    6 OSMAN ÖMÜRBAKİOĞLU 2002
    7 TAHA BURAK DENGİZ 2002
    ÖZEL SPORCULAR YÜZME
    ANTRENÖR —-
    1 SAMİ KİRAZ

  • ESKRİM

    ANTRENÖR CEYDA ÖZTÜRK
    1 DEFNE ERDOĞAN
    2 EYLÜL EĞRİCE
    3 BEGÜM DENİZ ÖZAY
    4 ECEM CANLI
    5 ECE NUR ÇAVLAN
    6 YUSUF ÇAĞATAY KURT
    7 EREN YAĞDIRAN
    8 ARAS ŞİMŞEK
    9 MERT SALMAN
    10 MUHAMMET ORKUN POLAR
    11 ANIL ÖKSÜZ
    12 ALİ SİNA ARSLANTAŞ
    13 HAKAN EMRE MAHMUTOĞLU
    14 ULAŞ GÜMÜŞ
    15 ÖZGİRAY GÜRCÜ